Таблиця

ТУРНІРНА ТАБЛИЦЯ
ВИЩОЇ ліги Одеської області. Сезон 2021 р.

І П Н П Мз Мп Різн О
1 ім. В.З.Тура 12 10 0 2 36 9 +27 30
2 ФСК “Хаджибей” 12 8 2 2 35 14 +21 26
3 “Затока” 12 7 1 4 26 13 +13 22
4 “Чорноморськ” 11 4 2 5 20 18 +2 14
5 “Кулевча” 11 4 1 6 13 23 -10 13
6 СК “Ізмаїл” 12 3 3 6 14 29 -15 12
7 ФК “Дунай-Моряк” 12 0 1 11 13 51 -38 1


БОМБАРДИРИ

Гравець Команда Голи з пен.
Барсуков Сергій ім. В.З.Тура 14 (5)
Майдан Руслан ФСК “Хаджибей” 8 (1)
Донкоглов Віктор ім. В.З.Тура 7  
Данильченко Ілля “Чорноморськ” 5  
Пидлетейчук Олег ім. В.З.Тура 5  
Сербін Валентин ФСК “Хаджибей” 5  
Гузенко Віталій “Затока” 4  
Данильченко Олександр “Чорноморськ” 4  
Смороков Олексій “Затока” 4  
Філіпчук Володимир ФСК “Хаджибей” 4  
Мацюк Руслан “Затока” 4 (1)
Іваненко Денис СК “Ізмаїл” 4 (2)
Болтнєв Віталій “Затока” 3  
Бошков Владислав ФК “Дунай-Моряк” 3  
Бральчук Павел ФСК “Хаджибей” 3  
Клименко Андрій ФК “Дунай-Моряк” 3  
Лозинський Сергій “Затока” 3  
Марков Олексій “Кулевча” 3  
Осипенко Євген ФСК “Хаджибей” 3 (1)
Паламарчук Сергій “Затока” 3 (1)
Іоняліс Томас ім. В.З.Тура 2  
Войніков Ілля “Кулевча” 2  
Граматік Владислав “Кулевча” 2  
Звягін Олег “Затока” 2  
Коржевський Сергій “Чорноморськ” 2  
Кравченко Юрій ФСК “Хаджибей” 2  
Місержи Сергій ім. В.З.Тура 2  
Портареску Валентин СК “Ізмаїл” 2  
Примаков Ілля “Чорноморськ” 2  
Райлян Сергій СК “Ізмаїл” 2  
Щербина Олександр ФК “Дунай-Моряк” 2  
Сердюченко Володимир ФК “Дунай-Моряк” 2 (1)
Пунько Євген ФСК “Хаджибей” 2 (2)
Іванов Дмитро ФСК “Хаджибей” 1  
Ірашко Максим “Кулевча” 1  
Ісаєв Микола ім. В.З.Тура 1  
Іщенко Олександр ФСК “Хаджибей” 1  
Антонов Владислав “Затока” 1  
Байрамов Микита СК “Ізмаїл” 1  
Веселов Андрій ім. В.З.Тура 1  
Гавенчук Євген ФСК “Хаджибей” 1  
Глубокий Дмитро “Чорноморськ” 1  
Головацький Данило “Чорноморськ” 1  
Гуцан Георгій “Кулевча” 1  
Димов Михайло “Кулевча” 1  
Дудка Олександр ФСК “Хаджибей” 1  
Кічук Артем ім. В.З.Тура 1  
Кадин Олег “Чорноморськ” 1  
Карп Віталій СК “Ізмаїл” 1  
Коваленко Роман\ ФСК “Хаджибей” 1  
Колосовський Павло “Затока” 1  
Лавриненко Олександр “Затока” 1  
Макасер Олексій ім. В.З.Тура 1  
Марінов Владислав СК “Ізмаїл” 1  
Мельничук Михайло “Кулевча” 1  
Митарев Михайло ФСК “Хаджибей” 1  
Показацький Дмитро “Чорноморськ” 1  
Сирошенко Володимир СК “Ізмаїл” 1  
Тонєв Олександр ФСК “Хаджибей” 1  
Унтілов Костянтин “Чорноморськ” 1  
Хлань Тарас “Чорноморськ” 1  
Черепахов Даніїл СК “Ізмаїл” 1  
Чернега Олександр ФСК “Хаджибей” 1  
Човгу Георгій ФК “Дунай-Моряк” 1  
Шевченко Сергій ФК “Дунай-Моряк” 1  
Шибаєв Андрей “Чорноморськ” 1  
Яценко Дмитро ім. В.З.Тура 1  
Єрмак Олег ім. В.З.Тура 1 (1)
Костов Микола “Кулевча” 1 (1)