Дискваліфікація

Футболісти, які отримали попередження та вилучення (оновлено 29.12)

Ім’я Команда І ЖК Дискваліфікований на гру з:
Шармонов Даниил Морская Академия 3 1
Андрица Артем ФСК “Хаджибей” 3 3 “ім.В.З.Тура” 09.01.2022
Онуфрак Сергей Парус 4 0 SOHONET 09.01.2022
Гридзь Максим SOHONET 3 3
Гайвоненко Валерий ФСК “Хаджибей” 3 2
Роик Евгений ФСК “Хаджибей” 3 2
Антонов Владислав ФК “Малиновск” 4 2
Игуменов Никита ФК “Реал-Фарма” 4 2
Кравчук Юрий ФК “Малиновск” 4 2
Процышен Егор Люксеон 4 2
Кучеренко Сергей Люксеон 4 2
Корнейчук Богдан Черноморец U-17 4 2
Соро Мохамед Морская Академия 4 2
Жуков Константин ДЮФК “Атлетик U19” 3 1
Бондаренко Алексей Межлиманье 3 1
Лысков Даниил “им.В.З.Тура” 3 1
Кондратюк Егор Люксеон 3 1
Кичук Артем “им.В.З.Тура” 3 1
Базан Виталий “им.В.З.Тура” 3 1
Пирогов Максим Межлиманье 3 1
Туркевич Андрей SOHONET 3 1
Донкоглов Виктор “им.В.З.Тура” 3 1
Можарук Дмитрий ДЮФК “Атлетик U19” 1 1
Ставничук Иван Черноморец U-17 3 1
Коваленко Виталий Межлиманье 3 1
Сербин Валентин ФСК “Хаджибей” 3 1
Самисько Евгений Парус 3 1
Захарченко Ярослав ФК “Реал-Фарма” 3 1
Златов Николай “им.В.З.Тура” 3 1
Харитончук Дмитрий ФСК “Хаджибей” 3 1
Ступак Виталий ДЮФК “Атлетик U19” 3 1
Славов Даниил “им.В.З.Тура” 3 1
Шаповаленко Артем Люксеон 2 1
Цуркан Владислав ФК “Малиновск” 2 1
Космина Даниил ДЮФК “Атлетик U19” 2 1
Тимошевский Владислав Парус 2 1
Лысенко Роман “им.В.З.Тура” 1 1
Мавров Максим Морская Академия 3 1
Барсуков Сергей “им.В.З.Тура” 3 1
Вуанту Дилан SOHONET 3 1
Белоусов Михаил Парус 4 1
Плачков Дмитрий ФК “Реал-Фарма” 4 1
Силантьев Игорь Люксеон 4 1
Мехралиев Нихат Черноморец U-17 4 1
Роботько Максим Морская Академия 4 1
Кулишенко Артем ФК “Малиновск” 4 1
Макаров Владислав ФК “Реал-Фарма” 4 1
Бачур Виталий Люксеон 4 1
Гнатюк Анатолий Люксеон 4 1
Луфаренко Максим ФК “Малиновск” 4 1
Адэемо Ибрагим Морская Академия 4 1
Федоров Сергей Межлиманье 3 1
Деркунский Тарас ФК “Реал-Фарма” 4 1
Томич Николай Черноморец U-17 4 1
Сорока Роман Черноморец U-17 4 1
Левченко Кирилл ФК “Реал-Фарма” 4 1
Урсолов Сергей SOHONET 3 1
Кравченко Юрий ФСК “Хаджибей” 3 1
Филимонов Тарас SOHONET 4 1
Рудой Владимир Люксеон 3 1
Попов Никита Люксеон 4 1
Злепко Константин Парус 4 1