Дискваліфікація

Футболісти, які отримали попередження та вилучення (оновлено 30.09)

 

Гравець Команда ЖК Дискваліфікований на гру з:
Іванов Дмитро ФСК “Хаджибей” 3 СК «Ізмаїл» 02.10.2021
Базан Віталій ім. В.З.Тура 3 «Чорноморськ» 02.10.2021
Димов Михайло “Кулевча” 3 «Чорноморськ»
Стоянов Павло “Кулевча”   «Чорноморськ»
Мельничук Михайло “Кулевча” 2 «Чорноморськ»
Болтнєв Віталій “Затока” 7  
Петрик Олексій ФК “Дунай-Моряк” 5  
Іваненко Денис СК “Ізмаїл” 4  
Показацький Дмитро “Чорноморськ” 4  
Форонов Денис ФК “Дунай-Моряк” 4  
Антонов Владислав “Затока” 3  
Білан Олег “Затока” 3  
Круковський Ілля “Затока” 3  
Оніщенко Роман “Затока” 3  
Осипенко Євген ФСК “Хаджибей” 3  
Скулинець Микола “Кулевча” 3  
Єрмак Олег ім. В.З.Тура 2  
Звягін Олег “Затока” 2  
Кічук Артем ім. В.З.Тура 2  
Карп Віталій СК “Ізмаїл” 2  
Костов Микола “Кулевча” 2  
Бабіч Игор “Чорноморськ” 2  
Барсуков Сергій ім. В.З.Тура 2  
Бондар Владислав “Чорноморськ” 2  
Гаргалик Вячеслав ФК “Дунай-Моряк” 2  
Граматік Владислав “Кулевча” 2  
Гриневич Олександр “Чорноморськ” 2  
Данильченко Ілля “Чорноморськ” 2  
Данильченко Олександр “Чорноморськ” 2  
Донкоглов Віктор ім. В.З.Тура 2  
Жеребкін Віталій ФСК “Хаджибей” 2  
Зелений Віталій ім. В.З.Тура 2  
Коваленко Віталій “Кулевча” 2  
Лисенко Роман ім. В.З.Тура 2  
Лозинський Сергій “Затока” 2  
Майдан Руслан ФСК “Хаджибей” 2  
Марков Олексій “Кулевча” 2  
Пейчев Андрій “Кулевча” 2  
Прокуров Іван “Кулевча” 2  
Райлян Сергій СК “Ізмаїл” 2  
Сакович Денис “Затока” 2  
Селезньов Артем “Затока” 2  
Стоянов Павло “Кулевча” 2  
Тонєв Олександр ФСК “Хаджибей” 2  
Тьян Віктор СК “Ізмаїл” 2  
Фурсенко Віталій “Затока” 2  
Шевченко Сергій ФК “Дунай-Моряк” 2  
Штенніков Максим ФК “Дунай-Моряк” 2  
Янцеловський Дмитро “Чорноморськ” 2  
Бонєв Гліб “Чорноморськ” 1  
Гуцан Артур “Кулевча” 1  
Колосовський Павло “Затока” 1  
Сирошенко Володимир СК “Ізмаїл” 1  
Шибаєв Андрей “Чорноморськ” 1  
Іванов Руслан СК “Ізмаїл” 1  
Андріца Артем ФСК “Хаджибей” 1  
Аргіров Ігор ім. В.З.Тура 1  
Байрамов Микита СК “Ізмаїл” 1  
Банков Андрій СК “Ізмаїл” 1  
Барбус Олександр ФСК “Хаджибей” 1  
Белоус Сергей “Кулевча” 1  
Богдан Іван “Затока” 1  
Бошков Владислав ФК “Дунай-Моряк” 1  
Веселов Андрій ім. В.З.Тура 1  
Войніков Ілля “Кулевча” 1  
Гавенчук Євген ФСК “Хаджибей” 1  
Головацький Георгій “Чорноморськ” 1  
Головацький Данило “Чорноморськ” 1  
Гузенко Віталій “Затока” 1  
Дємєнчук Валерій ім. В.З.Тура 1  
Доков Олександр СК “Ізмаїл” 1  
Дудка Олександр ФСК “Хаджибей” 1  
Зайцев Микита СК “Ізмаїл” 1  
Златов Микола ім. В.З.Тура 1  
Кандиба Павло “Чорноморськ” 1  
Клименко Андрій ФК “Дунай-Моряк” 1  
Коржевський Сергій “Чорноморськ” 1  
Короткий Іван ім. В.З.Тура 1  
Кравченко Юрій ФСК “Хаджибей” 1  
Лагола Дмитро “Чорноморськ” 1  
Місержи Сергій ім. В.З.Тура 1  
Макасер Олексій ім. В.З.Тура 1  
Маковейчук Дмитро ФСК “Хаджибей” 1  
Малентьєв Михайло ФК “Дунай-Моряк” 1  
Марков Сергій “Кулевча” 1  
Мацюк Руслан “Затока” 1  
Михайлов Максим ім. В.З.Тура 1  
Моторний Олексій “Затока” 1  
Пидлетейчук Олег ім. В.З.Тура 1  
Портареску Валентин СК “Ізмаїл” 1  
Примаков Ілля “Чорноморськ” 1  
Роїк Євген ФСК “Хаджибей” 1  
Русєв Сергій СК “Ізмаїл” 1  
Савелій Сергій СК “Ізмаїл” 1  
Саранді Данило ФК “Дунай-Моряк” 1  
Сербін Валентин ФСК “Хаджибей” 1  
Супряга Едуард “Кулевча” 1  
Філіпчук Володимир ФСК “Хаджибей” 1  
Хлань Тарас “Чорноморськ” 1  
Цуркан Владислав “Затока” 1  
Шелест Богдан ФК “Дунай-Моряк” 1  
Шихалєєв Едуардж “Чорноморськ” 1